To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR X3
Age
41
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrants
Location
227 GreenwoodCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25CR78, 24M51, 26CR74
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing