To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMES AGAINST AN AT RISK PERSONCHILD ABUSE
Age
27
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and was released on PR bond by the court
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26CR66
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing