Special Offender - Deadly Weapon
Prohibited use of a weapon
Marijuana use in vehicle
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.