To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDUI Per SeFailed to signal
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
Hwy 115Hwy 50Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Dec 16, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2A221536
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.