To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO COMPLY - DUI
Age
34
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
Royal Gorge BlvdOrchardCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18T872
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing