To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
57
Gender
Male
Richard Colabelli Arrested for DWI
Location
Violet AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 19, 2026 @ 10:55 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing