To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
58
Gender
Male
Patrick Mullaly Fail Safely Store Firearms First degree
Location
Franklin AveMillbrook, NY 12545
Incident Date
Jul 3, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing