To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Gender
Male
Parrish Leitos - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Mill St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 31, 2026 @ 7:23 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing