To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Male
Nicholas York Assault in the Third Degree
Location
Mid Hudson Regional Hospital241 North RoadPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 9, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing