To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Male
Michael Layumas Aggravated Unlicensed Operation in the Third Degree
Location
2175 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 31, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing