To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
22
Gender
Female
Kimora Thompson Arrested for DWI
Location
W Haight AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Aug 8, 2026 @ 10:41 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing