To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
58
Gender
Male
John Wilcox - Menacing-2nd Degree
Location
Scott Dr.Amenia, NY 12522
Incident Date
Jul 15, 2026 @ 10:37 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing