To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Male
Griffin Maloney - Driving While Intoxicated
Location
Main St.Millerton, NY 12546
Incident Date
Jul 30, 2026 @ 10:32 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing