- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
60
Gender
Male
Frank Zaccaro was arrested for Obstructing Governmental Administration in the 2nd Degree.
Location
Townsend Road
East Fishkill, NY 12533
Incident Date
Aug 9, 2026 @ 7:45 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.