- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
37
Gender
Male
Emmanuel Ramos was arrested for Obstructing Governmental Administration in the 2nd Degree.
Location
Key Food
268 Main Street
beacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Aug 12, 2026 @ 7:20 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.