To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
50
Gender
Male
Dante Davis - Driving While Intoxicated
Location
Route 9Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Aug 2, 2026 @ 3:32 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing