To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
59
Gender
Female
Beth Forster arrested for DWI
Location
2580 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 4, 2026 @ 11:48 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing