To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Male
Alan Dzopalic arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
2001 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 16, 2026 @ 4:07 PM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing