To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
51
Gender
Male
Roberto Rivera - Burglary-3rd Degree
Location
557 Route 52Fishkill, NY 12524
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
Roberto Rivera - Burglary 3rd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing