CONDUCT AFTER AN ACCIDENT
BREACH OF BAIL
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The defendant turned himself in on a Hillsboro Police arrest warrant stemming from a previous investigation. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2025
Reference ID
25HI-342-AR