Simple Assault
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
An investigation discovered that the defendant assaulted another female at a house party on Center Road. With the assistance of the Manchester Police Department, the defendant was issued a summons to appear in court pertaining to the assault.
Location
Center Rd
Jefferson Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
23HI-314-AR