Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was observed driving on School Street and was determined to have a suspended driver's license. He was arrested and released with a future court date.
Location
Bridge St
Hill St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-177-AR