Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault x's 4
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The defendant turned himself in at HPD for an active HPD warrant for several counts of Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault. The defendant was booked, bailed, and released with a future court date in the Hillsborough Superior Court North.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsborough, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2023
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
23HI-429-AR