DRIVING AFTER SUSPENSION; SUSPENDED REGISTRATION
Age
47
Gender
Male
The defendant was reported as a suspicious vehicle. The officer made contact with him and discovered that his license to operate a motor vehicle was suspended. He was arrested, booked, and bailed with a court date.
Location
Henniker Street
Holmen Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2025
Reference ID
25HI-311-AR