Fugitive From Justice
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Ms. Lara was contacted when her car was seen driving through town because the car was associated Ms. Lara and an active warrant commanding her arrest.
Location
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23KE00338
Disposition
She was booked into the county jail.