(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 09/12/2025, Keenesburg Officers were dispatched to disturbance. After investigating the incident, officers developed probable cause for the arrest of Mr. Joseph Cummings. Mr. Cummings was arrested and taken to the Weld County Jail on his charges.
Location
300 Block Woodward Ave
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2025
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
25KE00806