To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – Trespass 2
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-269J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe