To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Violation of a Protection order
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charge. Welcome back!
Location
817 S 5th StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02466
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe