Assault 2-Strangulation
Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury
Obstruction of Telephone Service
Theft $1000-$2000
Domestic Violence
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.