To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Violation P/O-Civil
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
219 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject transported from El Paso County to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-208J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe