violation of protection order
Resisting Arrest
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.