To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
violation of protection order
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
Cr 13ACanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 4, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M253
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing