Violation of a Civil Protection Order
Displayed Fictitious Plates
DRIVING UNDER RESTRAINT (Revoked)
DUI Alcohol
Consumption/Possession of an open Alcohol Beverage in a Motor Vehicle.
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.