Fugitive of Justice (IL) - Assault
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
168 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.