To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - El Paso County
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above warrant. Transferred to El Paso County.
Location
HWY 115 mm 26Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2A221489
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe