To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 2 w/ Serious Bodily Injury
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
158 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Custer County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
22 Lea LaneWestcliff, CO 81252
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
23-0136 CC
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe