To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
criminal mischiefDomestic Violence
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
911 ParkCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M006
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe