To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Trespass 1criminal mischiefReckless EndangermentCriminal Tampering 2
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
2705 Fremont DrCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M291
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe