VIOLATION P/O-CRIMINAL
criminal mischief
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested on listed charges and an outstanding warrant from the Department of Corrections for Flight/Escape-Community Corrections.
Location
13789 County Road 3
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1095