To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice (TX) - Arson
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
202 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office and is wanted out of Texas on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2023
Incident Type
Arson
Reference ID
23-083J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.