To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Burglary 2 of a Building
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2023
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
23-034J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.