To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Harassment
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sherriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-248J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.