To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sentenced 8 months - Controlled Substance
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was sentenced to 8 months in county jail, and transferred from DOC CSP to county jail.
Location
Hwy 50EvansCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR296
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe