To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Possession of weapon by previous offender
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
White
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2023
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
21CR572
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.