To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sexual Exploitation of Children x9
Age
70 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the CCPD on the listed charge and released on a $2,000 PR Bond by the courts.
Location
1609 Fremont DriveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2023
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
23CR130
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe