To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested on an outstanding warrant out of Pueblo County for FTA - No Insurance-Driver.
Location
Highway 50Cottonwood AvenueCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-1251A
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.