To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sentenced 10 days - DUI
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was sentenced to 10 days jail.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22T580
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing