To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Burglary 2
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 8, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR135
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing