2nd Degree Burglary
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charge and released on a $2,000 PR bond by the courts. .
Location
1115 Macon Ave
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2023
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
23CR135