To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to comply - DUI
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
1stCatlinCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 7, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23T002
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing